Diferencia entre revisiones de «Translations:Sistemas únicos/6/en»
De PowRO - Wiki
Ir a la navegaciónIr a la búsqueda
(Página creada con «{| class="wikitable" |+ Detailed Rates |- ! Rates !! Drop Bonus !! You may select them until level |- | x 1 || +50% Drop Rates Bonus (From 5x to 7.5x Item Drop Rates) || 99 |- | x 5 || No bonus, standard rates. (5x Item Drop Rates) || 179 |- | x 10 || -5% Drop Rates penalty, (4.75x Item Drop Rates) || Any Level |- | x 15 || -10% Drop Rates penalty, (4.5x Item Drop Rates) || Any Level |- | x 20 || -20% Drop Rates penalty, (4x Item Drop Rates) || Any Level |- | x 2…») |
Sin resumen de edición |
||
(No se muestra una edición intermedia del mismo usuario) | |||
Línea 2: | Línea 2: | ||
|+ Detailed Rates | |+ Detailed Rates | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rates !! Drop Bonus !! You may select them until level | ! Rates !! Drop Bonus !! You may select them until level !! Reduction Formula | ||
|- | |- | ||
| x 1 || +50% Drop Rates Bonus (From 5x to 7.5x Item Drop Rates) || 99 | | x 1 || +50% Drop Rates Bonus (From 5x to 7.5x Item Drop Rates) || 99 || NA | ||
|- | |||
| x 1 (Re-Started) || 25% Drop Rates Bonus (6.25x Item Drop Rates) || Fixed || NA | |||
|- | |- | ||
| x 5 || No bonus, standard rates. (5x Item Drop Rates) || 179 | | x 5 || No bonus, standard rates. (5x Item Drop Rates) || 179 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| x 10 || -5% Drop Rates penalty, (4.75x Item Drop Rates) || Any Level | | x 10 || -5% Drop Rates penalty, (4.75x Item Drop Rates) || Any Level || Base x 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| x 15 || -10% Drop Rates penalty, (4.5x Item Drop Rates) || Any Level | | x 15 || -10% Drop Rates penalty, (4.5x Item Drop Rates) || Any Level || Base x 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| x 20 || -20% Drop Rates penalty, (4x Item Drop Rates) || Any Level | | x 20 || -20% Drop Rates penalty, (4x Item Drop Rates) || Any Level || Base x 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| x 25 || -25% Drop Rates penalty, (3.75x Item Drop Rates) || Any Level | | x 25 || -25% Drop Rates penalty, (3.75x Item Drop Rates) || Any Level || Base | ||
|} | |} |
Revisión actual - 13:43 15 mar 2024
Rates | Drop Bonus | You may select them until level | Reduction Formula |
---|---|---|---|
x 1 | +50% Drop Rates Bonus (From 5x to 7.5x Item Drop Rates) | 99 | NA |
x 1 (Re-Started) | 25% Drop Rates Bonus (6.25x Item Drop Rates) | Fixed | NA |
x 5 | No bonus, standard rates. (5x Item Drop Rates) | 179 | |
x 10 | -5% Drop Rates penalty, (4.75x Item Drop Rates) | Any Level | Base x 3 |
x 15 | -10% Drop Rates penalty, (4.5x Item Drop Rates) | Any Level | Base x 3 |
x 20 | -20% Drop Rates penalty, (4x Item Drop Rates) | Any Level | Base x 2 |
x 25 | -25% Drop Rates penalty, (3.75x Item Drop Rates) | Any Level | Base |