Diferencia entre revisiones de «Safe Certificate»
De PowRO - Wiki
Ir a la navegaciónIr a la búsqueda
(Página creada con «== Eve Natalia == '''Eve Natalia''' {{navi|moc_para01|50|36}} is located inside Eden Group. She accept selected MVP drop in exchange for a '''random''' certificate, the certificate can be {{item |id=6235 Safe to 6 Armor Certificate}}, {{item |id=6234 Safe to 7 Armor Certificate}} or {{item |id=6230 Safe to 7 Weapon Certificate}}. :File:EveNatalia.png {| class="wikitablec" style="font-size:smaller" |- ! Part !! MVP drop !! Random<br>Certificate<br>Piece(s)…») |
|||
(No se muestran 8 ediciones intermedias del mismo usuario) | |||
Línea 1: | Línea 1: | ||
== Eve Natalia == | ==Eve Natalia== | ||
'''Eve Natalia''' {{navi|moc_para01|50|36}} is located inside [[Eden Group]]. She | '''Eve Natalia''' {{navi|moc_para01|50|36}} is located inside [[Eden|Eden Group]]. She accepts select MVP drops in exchange for a '''random''' certificate, the certificate can be either a {{item |id=6234 Safe to 7 Armor Certificate}} or {{item |id=6230 Safe to 7 Weapon Certificate}}. | ||
:[[File:EveNatalia.png]] | :[[File:EveNatalia.png]] | ||
{| class="wikitablec" style="font-size:smaller" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible wikitablec" style="font-size:smaller" align="center" | ||
|- | |||
! align="center"|Part !!align="center"| MVP drop !! align="center"| MVP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="8" | Armor | |||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=2554 |item=Nidhoggur's Shadow Garb|slots=1}} | |||
! rowspan= | | align="center"|{{monster|id=2022 Nidhoggur's Shadow}} | ||
| {{Item List|id=2554 |item=Nidhoggur's Shadow Garb|slots=1}} | |||
| | |||
| {{monster|id=2022 Nidhoggur's Shadow}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id=2115 |item=Valkyrja's Shield|slots=1}} | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=2115 |item=Valkyrja's Shield|slots=1}} | ||
| | | align="center" rowspan=2 | {{monster|id=1751 Valkyrie Randgris}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id=2357 |item=Valkyrian Armor|slots=1}} | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=2357 |item=Valkyrian Armor|slots=1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id=2374 |item=Diabolus Robe|slots=1}} | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=2374 |item=Diabolus Robe|slots=1}} | ||
| | | align="center" rowspan=4 | {{monster|id=1916 Satan Morroc}} | ||
{{monster|id=1917 Wounded Morroc}} | {{monster|id=1917 Wounded Morroc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id=2375 |item=Diabolus Armor|slots=1}} | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=2375 |item=Diabolus Armor|slots=1}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=2433 |item=Diabolus Boots|slots=1}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=2537 |item=Diabolus Manteau|slots=1}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=2615 |item=Safety Ring|slots=0}} | |||
| align="center"|{{monster|id=1511 Amon Ra}} | |||
|- | |||
! align="center" rowspan="16" | Weapon | |||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=13412 |item=Twin Edge of Naght Sieger (Blue)|slots=3}} | |||
| align="center" rowspan="2" | {{monster|id=1956 Naght Sieger}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=13413 |item=Twin Edge of Naght Sieger (Red)|slots=3}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=18103 |item=Mystic Bow}} | |||
| align="center"|{{monster|id=2087 Queen Scaraba}}<br>{{monster|id=2040 Crown Alphoccio}}<br>{{monster|id=2040 Gypsy Trentini}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=1196 |item=Two-Handed Chrome Metal Sword}} | |||
| align="center" rowspan=2 | {{monster|id=2087 Queen Scaraba}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=1191 |item=Alca Bringer}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=1528 |item=Grand Cross}} | |||
| align="center"|{{monster|id=1649 High Priest Margaretha}} | |||
|- | |||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=1369 |item=Guillotine}} | |||
| align="center"|{{monster|id=1648 Master Smith Howard}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id= | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=1124 |item=Orcish Sword|slots=0}} | ||
| align="center"|{{monster|id=1087 Orc Hero}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id= | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=1363 |item=Bloody Axe|slots=0}} | ||
| align="center"|{{monster|id=1190 Orc Lord}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center"|{{Item List|id=13046 |item=Krieg|slots=3}} | |||
| {{Item List|id= | | align="center"|{{monster|id=1115 Eddga}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id= | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=1223 |item=Fortune Sword|slots=0}} | ||
| align="center"|{{monster|id=1159 Phreeoni}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id= | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=1477 |item=Spectral Spear|slots=0}} | ||
| align="center"|{{monster|id=1150 Moonlight Flower}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id= | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=1466 |item=Crescent Scythe|slots=0}} | ||
| | | align="center"|{{monster|id=1039 Baphomet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id= | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=1468 |item=Zephyrus|slots=0}} | ||
| align="center"|{{monster|id=1251 Stormy Knight}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id= | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=1474 |item=Gae Bolg|slots=0}} | ||
| | | align="center"|{{monster|id=1418 Evil Snake Lord}} | ||
| {{monster|id= | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Item List|id= | | align="center"|{{Item List|id=1242|item=Dagger of Counter|slots=0}} | ||
| {{monster|id= | | align="center"|{{monster|id=1734 Kiel}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revisión actual - 16:00 24 dic 2023
Eve Natalia
Eve Natalia Eden Group. She accepts select MVP drops in exchange for a random certificate, the certificate can be either a Safe to 7 Armor Certificate or Safe to 7 Weapon Certificate.
is located inside