Diferencia entre revisiones de «Mob invasion»
De PowRO - Wiki
Ir a la navegaciónIr a la búsqueda
(→Mobs) |
(→MVPs) |
||
Línea 1664: | Línea 1664: | ||
! colspan="8" style="background-color:#febbc4;" |Normal Mob | ! colspan="8" style="background-color:#febbc4;" |Normal Mob | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Mobimg2|image= | |{{Mobimg2|image=20421|mobid=20421|mobname=Corrupted Spider Queen}} | ||
|{{Mobimg2|image= | |{{Mobimg2|image=20536|mobid=20536|mobname=Unknown Swordsman}} | ||
|{{Mobimg2|image= | |{{Mobimg2|image=3225|mobid=3225|mobname=Rune Knight Seyren}} | ||
|{{Mobimg2|image= | |{{Mobimg2|image=3221|mobid=3221|mobname=Arch Bishop Magaleta}} | ||
|{{Mobimg2|image= | |{{Mobimg2|image=3241|mobid=3241|mobname=Genetic Flamel}} | ||
|{{Mobimg2|image= | |{{Mobimg2|image=20422|mobid=20422|mobname=Corrupted Dark Lord}} | ||
|{{Mobimg2|image= | |{{Mobimg2|image=2564|mobid=2564|mobname=Geffen Fenrir}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20943|mobid=20943|mobname=Death Witch}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2996|mobid=2996|mobname=Celine Kimi}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26783|mobid=26783|mobname=Hardcore Sniper Cecil}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3244|mobid=3244|mobname=Shadow Chaser Gertie}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3796|mobid=3796|mobname=Awakened Ktullanux}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3659|mobid=3659|mobname=Lich Lord}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3242|mobid=3242|mobname=Sorcerer Celia}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20668|mobid=20668|mobname=Gran Papilia}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3223|mobid=3223|mobname=Mechanic Harword}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3245|mobid=3245|mobname=Minstrel Alphoccio}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3450|mobid=3450|mobname=Bijou}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20340|mobid=20340|mobname=EL1-A17T}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3220|mobid=3220|mobname=Guillotine Cross Eremes}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3243|mobid=3243|mobname=Sura Chen}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3222|mobid=3222|mobname=Ranger Shecil}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26784|mobid=26784|mobname=Hardcore HW Kathryne}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20575|mobid=20575|mobname=Prime Corruption Root}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3240|mobid=3240|mobname=Royal Guard Randel}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26728|mobid=26728|mobname=Insane Grand Papila}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26840|mobid=26840|mobname=Hardcore Unknown Swordsman}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20573|mobid=20419|mobname=Rigid Muspellskoll}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20573|mobid=20573|mobname=Phantom Amdarais}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26847|mobid=26847|mobname=Insane Unknown Swordsman}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3254|mobid=3254|mobname=TWO}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20843|mobid=20843|mobname=Deep Sea Witch}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20572|mobid=20572|mobname=Phantom Himmelmez}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26713|mobid=26713|mobname=Hardcore Grand Papila}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20928|mobid=20928|mobname=The One}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26802|mobid=26802|mobname=Insane Creator Flamel}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26796|mobid=26796|mobname=Insane AC Eremes}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3073|mobid=3073|mobname=Grand Pere}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26795|mobid=26795|mobname=Insane LK Seyren}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20648|mobid=20648|mobname=Boss Meow}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20273|mobid=20273|mobname=Ancient Tao Gunka}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26790|mobid=26790|mobname=Hardcore Clown Alphoccio}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26789|mobid=26789|mobname=Hardcore Stalker Gertie}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20601|mobid=20601|mobname=Jewel Ungoliant}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3074|mobid=3074|mobname=Time Holder}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3473|mobid=3473|mobname=Stefan J.E. Wolfe}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26807|mobid=26807|mobname=Insane Wanderer Trentini}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26801|mobid=26801|mobname=Insane Paladin Randel}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26800|mobid=26800|mobname=Insane HW Kathryne}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26799|mobid=26799|mobname=Insane Sniper Cecil}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26803|mobid=26803|mobname=Insane Professor Celia}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26804|mobid=26804|mobname=Insane Champion Chen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26798|mobid=26798|mobname=Insane HP Magaleta}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26805|mobid=26805|mobname=Insane Stalker Gertie}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26806|mobid=26806|mobname=Insane Clown Alphoccio}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26797|mobid=26797|mobname=Insane WS Harword}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26788|mobid=26788|mobname=Hardcore Champion Chen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2534|mobid=2534|mobname=Faceworm Queen Blue}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20520|mobid=20520|mobname=Chaos Baphomet}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26782|mobid=26782|mobname=Hardcore HP Magaleta}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=21395|mobid=21395|mobname=Silent Maya}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20260|mobid=20260|mobname=Shining Teddy Bear}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26781|mobid=26781|mobname=Hardcore WS Harword}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26780|mobid=26780|mobname=Hardcore AC Eremes}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26779|mobid=26779|mobname=Hardcore LK Seyren}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26777|mobid=26777|mobname=Insane Pet Child}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20811|mobid=20811|mobname=Deep Sea Kraken}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26791|mobid=26791|mobname=Hardcore Wanderer Trentini}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20386|mobid=20386|mobname=Cursed King Schmidt}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26787|mobid=26787|mobname=Hardcore Professor Celia}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26786|mobid=26786|mobname=Hardcore Creator Flamel}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26786|mobid=26786|mobname=Hardcore Creator Flamel}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26785|mobid=26785|mobname=Hardcore Paladin Randel}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2535|mobid=2535|mobname=Faceworm Queen Yellow}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2532|mobid=2532|mobname=Faceworm Queen Red}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26827|mobid=26827|mobname=Hardcore King Schmidt}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3246|mobid=3246|mobname=Wanderer Trentini}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26828|mobid=26828|mobname=Insane King Schmidt}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20387|mobid=20387|mobname=Cursed King Schmidt}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20934|mobid=20934|mobname=R001-Bestia}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26407|mobid=26407|mobname=Hardcore Infinite Tao Gunka}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26118|mobid=26118|mobname=Hardcore Valkyrie Randgris}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26121|mobid=26121|mobname=Hardcore Ifrit}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26325|mobid=26325|mobname=Insane Heart Hunter Evel}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26122|mobid=26122|mobname=Hardcore Beelzebub}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26153|mobid=26153|mobname=Insane Ktullanux}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26154|mobid=26154|mobname=Insane Thanatos Phantom}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26159|mobid=26159|mobname=Insane Kiel D-01}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26160|mobid=26160|mobname=Insane Detale}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26161|mobid=26161|mobname=Insane Gloom Under Night}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26116|mobid=26116|mobname=Hardcore Gloom Under Night}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26115|mobid=26115|mobname=Hardcore Detale}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25595|mobid=25595|mobname=Poring Arcangel}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26364|mobid=26364|mobname=Insane Celine Kimi}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26353|mobid=26353|mobname=Hardcore Celine Kimi}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26024|mobid=26024|mobname=Insane Corruption Root}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26025|mobid=26025|mobname=Insane Amdarais}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26032|mobid=26032|mobname=Hardcore Ferlock}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26039|mobid=26039|mobname=Insane Ferlock}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26066|mobid=26066|mobname=Hardcore Buwaya}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26072|mobid=26072|mobname=Insane Buwaya}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26162|mobid=26162|mobname=Insane Queen Scaraba}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26163|mobid=26163|mobname=Insane Randgris}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26251|mobid=26251|mobname=Insane R Faceworm Queen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26249|mobid=26249|mobname=Insane Faceworm Queen}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26197|mobid=26197|mobname=Hardcore Evil Fanatics}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26242|mobid=26242|mobname=Hardcore Y Faceworm Queen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26241|mobid=26241|mobname=Hardcore B Faceworm Queen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26240|mobid=26240|mobname=Hardcore G Faceworm Queen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26239|mobid=26239|mobname=Hardcore R Faceworm Queen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26237|mobid=26237|mobname=Hardcore Faceworm Queen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26235|mobid=26235|mobname=Insane Vision of Ktullanux}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26252|mobid=26252|mobname=Insane G Faceworm Queen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26253|mobid=26253|mobname=Insane B Faceworm Queen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26164|mobid=26164|mobname=Insane Daehyun}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26166|mobid=26166|mobname=Insane Ifrit}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26167|mobid=26167|mobname=Insane Beelzebub}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26271|mobid=26271|mobname=Insane Lich Lord}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26174|mobid=26174|mobname=Insane Charleston 3}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26180|mobid=26180|mobname=Hardcore EL1-A17T}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26261|mobid=26261|mobname=Hardcore Lich Lord}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26187|mobid=26187|mobname=Insane EL1-A17T}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26254|mobid=26254|mobname=Insane Y Faceworm Queen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26201|mobid=26201|mobname=Insane Evil Fanatics}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3224|mobid=3224|mobname=Warlock Kathryne}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25512|mobid=25512|mobname=Conejo de Pascua}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25513|mobid=25513|mobname=Crazy Dark Hound}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26667|mobid=26667|mobname=Insane Stefan Fe Wolfe}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25521|mobid=25521|mobname=Stratospider}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26654|mobid=26654|mobname=Hardcore Stefan FE Wolfe}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25528|mobid=25528|mobname=Leviathan}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26613|mobid=26613|mobname=Insane Bijou}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26608|mobid=26608|mobname=Hardcore Bijou}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26599|mobid=26599|mobname=Insane Miguel}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3741|mobid=3741|mobname=Mechaspider}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20620|mobid=20620|mobname=Red Pepper}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20610|mobid=20610|mobname=Valkyrie Reginleif}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20611|mobid=20611|mobname=Valkyrie Ingrid}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26705|mobid=26705|mobname=Insane Sweety}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3804|mobid=3804|mobname=Ominous Turtle General}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26702|mobid=26702|mobname=Hardcore Sweety}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3430|mobid=3430|mobname=Infinite Tao Gunka}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25507|mobid=25507|mobname=Darkness Hound}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20346|mobid=20346|mobname=Miguel}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20381|mobid=20381|mobname=R48-85-Bestia}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26594|mobid=26594|mobname=Hardcore Miguel}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26585|mobid=26585|mobname=Insane Grand Pere}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26514|mobid=26514|mobname=Insane Pitaya Boss}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26503|mobid=26503|mobname=Hardcore Pitaya Boss}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26168|mobid=26168|mobname=Hardcore Charleston 3}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2529|mobid=2529|mobname=Faceworm Queen}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26497|mobid=26497|mobname=Insane TWO}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26493|mobid=26493|mobname=Hardcore TWO}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26459|mobid=26459|mobname=Insane Infinite Tao Gunka}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25584|mobid=25584|mobname=Gato Barbudo}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25585|mobid=25585|mobname=Ainz}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25567|mobid=25567|mobname=Capitan Colon}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25563|mobid=25563|mobname=Don Cangrejo}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26578|mobid=26578|mobname=Hardcore Grand Pere}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25534|mobid=25534|mobname=Golden Dragon}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25535|mobid=25535|mobname=Nefastion}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25536|mobid=25536|mobname=Inferno}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26551|mobid=26551|mobname=Insane Violent Coelacanth}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26550|mobid=26550|mobname=Insane Mutant Coelacanth}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25561|mobid=25561|mobname=Beast Lord}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26535|mobid=26535|mobname=Hardcore Violent Coelacanth}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=26534|mobid=26534|mobname=Hardcore Mutant Coelacanth}} | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25591|mobid=25591|mobname=Kasuki}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{clear}} | {{clear}} |
Revisión del 01:28 16 feb 2024
Invasion Ancient
Mobs
MVPs
Super Invasion
Mobs
MVPs