Diferencia entre revisiones de «Old Pow/en»
(Actualizando para coincidir con nueva versión de la página fuente) |
Sin resumen de edición |
||
Línea 116: | Línea 116: | ||
'''Note: The rift must be charged in order to access Old Pow, as shown in the second image with the dust from the broken crystal'''. | '''Note: The rift must be charged in order to access Old Pow, as shown in the second image with the dust from the broken crystal'''. | ||
=Old Pow Map= | =Old Pow Map= | ||
[[Archivo:old pow map esp-1.png|borde|1050x1350px|link=]] | [[Archivo:old pow map esp-1.png|borde|1050x1350px|link=]] | ||
{{clear}} | |||
=Old Pow Monsters= | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible wikitable mw-collapsed" style="text-align: center; margin:auto; width: 98%" | |||
! style="background-color:#febbc4; width: 30%" |Map | |||
! style="background-color:#febbc4; width: 40%" |Mob | |||
! style="background-color:#febbc4; width: 30%" |Special Drops | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[File:moc_vilg02.png|300x300px|link=|moc_vilg02]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1089|mobid=1089|mobname=Toad}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1012|mobid=1012|mobname=Roda Frog}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1371|mobid=1371|mobname=Fake Angel}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1010|mobid=1010|mobname=Willow}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1090|mobid=1090|mobname=Mastering}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1418|mobid=1418|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Evil Snake Lord}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |[[File:moc_dugn01.png|300x300px|link=|moc_dugn01]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1151|mobid=1151|mobname=Myst}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1179|mobid=1179|mobname=Whisper}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1522|mobid=1522|mobname=Ancient Mummy}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2360|mobid=2360|mobname=Nightmare Ancient Mummy}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1146|mobid=1146|mobname=Matyr}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1164|mobid=1164|mobname=Requiem}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1163|mobid=1163|mobname=Raydric}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1154|mobid=1154|mobname=Pasana}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25560|mobid=25560|mobname=Aposis}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25565|mobid=25565|mobname=Culebrita}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25580|mobid=25580|mobname=Nefertiti}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3446|mobid=3446|mobname=Enchanted Skeleton}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3445|mobid=3445|mobname=Enchanted Archer Skeleton}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3447|mobid=3447|mobname=Enchanted Soldier Skeleton}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3427|mobid=3427|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Infinite Osiris}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |[[File:moc_dugn02.png|300x300px|link=|moc_dugn02]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1151|mobid=1151|mobname=Myst}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1179|mobid=1179|mobname=Whisper}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1522|mobid=1522|mobname=Ancient Mummy}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2360|mobid=2360|mobname=Nightmare Ancient Mummy}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1146|mobid=1146|mobname=Matyr}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1164|mobid=1164|mobname=Requiem}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1163|mobid=1163|mobname=Raydric}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25579|mobid=25579|mobname=Mo Tuya}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25560|mobid=25560|mobname=Aposis}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25565|mobid=25565|mobname=Culebrita}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25580|mobid=25580|mobname=Nefertiti}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3446|mobid=3446|mobname=Enchanted Skeleton}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3445|mobid=3445|mobname=Enchanted Archer Skeleton}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3447|mobid=3447|mobname=Enchanted Soldier Skeleton}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2362|mobid=2362|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Nightmarish Amon Rá}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[File:prt_dugn00.png|300x300px|link=|prt_dugn00]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1304|mobid=1304|mobname=Giant Spider}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1305|mobid=1305|mobname=Ancient Worm}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1267|mobid=1267|mobname=Carat}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1206|mobid=1206|mobname=Anolian}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1271|mobid=1271|mobname=Alligator}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20665|mobid=20665|mobname=Verporta}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1096|mobid=1096|mobname=Angeling}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[File:prt_dugn01.png|300x300px|link=|prt_dugn01]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1117|mobid=1117|mobname=Evil Druid}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25508|mobid=25508|mobname=Jamón Rajá Water}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25509|mobid=25509|mobname=Jamón Rajá Fire}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25510|mobid=25510|mobname=Jamón Rajá Wind}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25511|mobid=25511|mobname=Jamón Rajá Earth}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1251|mobid=1251|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Stormy Knight}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1252|mobid=1252|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Garm}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |[[File:prt_dugn02.png|300x300px|link=|prt_dugn02]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1304|mobid=1304|mobname=Giant Spider}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2092|mobid=2092|mobname=Dolomedes}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2850|mobid=2850|mobname=Dolomedes Ringleader}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2132|mobid=2132|mobname=Pom Spider}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3507|mobid=3507|mobname=Fruits Pom Spider}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1120|mobid=1120|mobname=Ghostring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25521|mobid=25521|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Stratospider}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3741|mobid=3741|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Mechaspider (Sumoneada)}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[File:prt_dugn03.png|300x300px|link=|prt_dugn03]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25510|mobid=25510|mobname=Jamón Rajá}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25514|mobid=25514|mobname=Misterio}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1117|mobid=1117|mobname=Evil Druid}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1399|mobid=1399|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Baphomet}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[File:dungeon000.png|300x300px|link=|dungeon000]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1507|mobid=1507|mobname=Bloody Murderer}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1566|mobid=1566|mobname=Wraith Dead}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1681|mobid=1681|mobname=Gemini-S58}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1046|mobid=1046|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Doppelganger}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[File:dungeon001.png|300x300px|link=|dungeon001]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1216|mobid=1216|mobname=Penomena}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2717|mobid=2717|mobname=Furious Penomena}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2716|mobid=2716|mobname=Penomena Ringleader}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2939|mobid=25504|mobname=Darkness Hollow}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2940|mobid=25505|mobname=Darkness Hollow}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2941|mobid=25506|mobname=Darkness Hollow}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2942|mobid=25507|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Darkness Hound}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |[[File:pro_fild00.png|300x300px|link=|pro_fild00]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25564|mobid=25564|mobname=Kicky Ricky}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1014|mobid=1014|mobname=Spore}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1077|mobid=1077|mobname=Poison Spore}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1062|mobid=1062|mobname=Santa Poring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1082|mobid=1082|mobname=White Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1081|mobid=1081|mobname=Yellow Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1080|mobid=1080|mobname=Green Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1078|mobid=1078|mobname=Red Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1079|mobid=1079|mobname=Blue Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1059|mobid=1059|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Mistress}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[File:pro_fild01.png|300x300px|link=|pro_fild01]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1376|mobid=1376|mobname=Harpy}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1774|mobid=1774|mobname=Seeker}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1737|mobid=1737|mobname=Aliza}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1018|mobid=1018|mobname=Creamy}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25514|mobid=25514|mobname=Misterio}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="22" |[[File:pro_fild04.png|300x300px|link=|pro_fild04]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1062|mobid=1062|mobname=Santa Poring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1031|mobid=1031|mobname=Poporing}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1002|mobid=1002|mobname=Poring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1242|mobid=1242|mobname=Marin}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2762|mobid=2762|mobname=Furious Marin}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1836|mobid=1836|mobname=Magmaring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2769|mobid=2769|mobname=Swift Magmaring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2776|mobid=2776|mobname=Baby Poring Ringleader}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2398|mobid=2398|mobname=Little Poring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2696|mobid=2696|mobname=Poring Ringleader}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2697|mobid=2697|mobname=Furious Poring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2698|mobid=2698|mobname=Elusive Poring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2699|mobid=2699|mobname=Swift Poring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2701|mobid=2701|mobname=Poporing Ringleader}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2702|mobid=2702|mobname=Furious Poporing}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2703|mobid=2703|mobname=Elusive Poporing}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1082|mobid=1082|mobname=White Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1081|mobid=1081|mobname=Yellow Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1080|mobid=1080|mobname=Green Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1078|mobid=1078|mobname=Red Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1079|mobid=1079|mobname=Blue Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25595|mobid=25595|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Poring Arcangel}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="18" |[[File:pro_fild05.png|300x300px|link=|pro_fild05]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1113|mobid=1113|mobname=Drops}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1242|mobid=1242|mobname=Marin}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2762|mobid=2762|mobname=Furious Marin}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1836|mobid=1836|mobname=Magmaring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2769|mobid=2769|mobname=Swift Magmaring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2316|mobid=2316|mobname=Jejeling}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1894|mobid=1894|mobname=Pouring}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1613|mobid=1613|mobname=Metaling}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2755|mobid=2755|mobname=Solid Metaling}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2756|mobid=2756|mobname=Metaling Ringleader}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1977|mobid=1977|mobname=Heavy Metaling}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2199|mobid=2199|mobname=Siorava}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1082|mobid=1082|mobname=White Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1081|mobid=1081|mobname=Yellow Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1080|mobid=1080|mobname=Green Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1078|mobid=1078|mobname=Red Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1079|mobid=1079|mobname=Blue Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25595|mobid=25595|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Poring Arcangel}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[File:mrc_fild01.png|300x300px|link=|mrc_fild01]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1212|mobid=1212|mobname=Iron Fist}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1049|mobid=1049|mobname=Picky}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1050|mobid=1050|mobname=Picky}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25517|mobid=25517|mobname=Conchesutoro}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[File:mrc_fild02.png|300x300px|link=|mrc_fild02]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1212|mobid=1212|mobname=Iron Fist}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25573|mobid=25573|mobname=Scorpion King}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1154|mobid=1154|mobname=Pasana}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1256|mobid=1256|mobname=Pest}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25517|mobid=25517|mobname=Conchesutoro}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |[[File:mrc_fild03.png|300x300px|link=|mrc_fild03]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1404|mobid=1404|mobname=Miyabi Doll}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1403|mobid=1403|mobname=Antique Firelock}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1401|mobid=1401|mobname=Shinobi}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2664|mobid=2664|mobname=Furious Shinobi}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1375|mobid=1375|mobname=The Paper}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1405|mobid=1405|mobname=Tengu}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1402|mobid=1402|mobname=Poisonous Toad}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1382|mobid=1382|mobname=Diabolic}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1085|mobid=1085|mobname=Red Mushroom}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1084|mobid=1084|mobname=Black Mushroom}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1078|mobid=1078|mobname=Red Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1079|mobid=1079|mobname=Blue Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1080|mobid=1080|mobname=Green Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1081|mobid=1081|mobname=Yellow Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1082|mobid=1082|mobname=White Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1492|mobid=1492|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Samurai Specter}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[File:mrc_fild04.png|300x300px|link=|mrc_fild04]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1212|mobid=1212|mobname=Iron Fist}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1001|mobid=1001|mobname=Scorpion}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1165|mobid=1165|mobname=Sandman}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1127|mobid=1127|mobname=Hode}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=2802|mobid=2802|mobname=Furious Hode}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25517|mobid=25517|mobname=Conchesutoro}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=3428|mobid=3428|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Infinite Phreeoni}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[File:ars_fild36.png|300x300px|link=|ars_fild36]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25562|mobid=25562|mobname=Alme Jita}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25572|mobid=25572|mobname=Casacol}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25574|mobid=25574|mobname=Pejelagarto}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25581|mobid=25581|mobname=Mike Turtle}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25583|mobid=25583|mobname=Trapa Perlas}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20666|mobid=20666|mobname=Verporte}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25563|mobid=25563|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Don Cangrejo}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |[[File:ars_fild25.png|300x300px|link=|ars_fild25]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25566|mobid=25566|mobname=Chameleon}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20674|mobid=20674|mobname=Papila Cae}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20675|mobid=20675|mobname=Senior Papila Cae}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20672|mobid=20672|mobname=Senior Papila Ruba}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25569|mobid=25569|mobname=Ardillita}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25575|mobid=25575|mobname=Manos Finas}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25576|mobid=25576|mobname=Guardiabeja}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25593|mobid=25593|mobname=Oso}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25518|mobid=25518|mobname=Insectoso}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25561|mobid=25561|mobname=[[File:Boss Protocol-MVP Icon.png|link=]] Beast Lord}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |[[File:ars_fild50.png|300x300px|link=|ars_fild50]] | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20669|mobid=20669|mobname=Papila}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=20670|mobid=20670|mobname=Senior Papila}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25566|mobid=25566|mobname=Chameleon}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25568|mobid=25568|mobname=Ti Grito}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25569|mobid=25569|mobname=Ardillita}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25571|mobid=25571|mobname=Strawman}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25518|mobid=25518|mobname=Insectoso}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=25577|mobid=25577|mobname=Ratongo}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1085|mobid=1085|mobname=Red Mushroom}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1084|mobid=1084|mobname=Black Mushroom}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1078|mobid=1078|mobname=Papila}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1079|mobid=1079|mobname=Blue Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1080|mobid=1080|mobname=Green Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1081|mobid=1081|mobname=Yellow Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|- | |||
|{{Mobimg2|image=1082|mobid=1082|mobname=White Plant}} | |||
|NA | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Custom]] | [[Category: Custom]] | ||
[[Category: Custom]] | [[Category: Custom]] |
Revisión del 00:17 12 mar 2024
Origin of 'Old Pow' and How to Gain Access
A spacetime anomaly has caused the opening of a three-dimensional portal that allows us to travel back in time to the beginnings of what we now know as Pow.
To embark on this journey to what is called Old Pow, you must complete some missions through the guidance of scientists who have researched this portal. To gain access, you must possess the same knowledge; otherwise, you will not be able to pass.
The Scientists located at Prontera.
Requirements
- Base Level 130
- Level 5 Warrior
Scientist Ramunier
Scientist Ramunier can be found at the following location: /navi prontera 180/150
He requires the following items in the following order:
Items | Quantity |
---|---|
Bao | x40 |
Cursed Ruby | x10 |
Four Leaf Clover | x5 |
China | x10 |
Scientist Alexander
The scientist Alexander is located at the following coordinates: /navi prontera 177/150
He requires the following items in the following order:
Item | Quantity |
---|---|
Old Portrait | x40 |
Mixtures | x40 |
Ice Cubic | x400 |
Lava | x400 |
Scientist Hofenio
The scientist Hofenio is located at the following coordinates: /navi prontera 180/144
He requires the following items (Note: they must be delivered in the following order):
Item | Quantity |
---|---|
Poring card | x3 |
Condor card | x3 |
Familiar card | x3 |
Wolf card | x3 |
Scientist Deutrinio
The scientist Deutrinio can be found at the following location: /navi prontera 177/144
To complete Scientist Deutrinio's task, you need to provide the following items (please deliver them in the specified order):
Item | Quantity |
---|---|
Soft Apron | x5 |
[[File:748.png]|link=] Witherless Rose | x70 |
Old Magic Book | x50 |
Ancient Tooth | x400 |
Accessing Old Pow (Space-Time Rift)
Once you have delivered the items to the scientists, they will instruct you to head to the church in Prontera, where you will find the space-time rift.
It is located behind the church at the following location: /navi prontera 274/356
Note: The rift must be charged in order to access Old Pow, as shown in the second image with the dust from the broken crystal.
Old Pow Map